Sacha inchi Oil - Plukenetia volubilis Peel Oil Uses Aromatherapy (stress relief
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $3.91 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 31 - Nov 5
Live Spec
Sacha inchi Oil - Plukenetia volubilis Peel Oil Uses Aromatherapy (stress reliefSacha inchi oil is extracted by cold pressing of seeds of the plant known botanically as Plukenetia volubilis Known as : Sacha inchi, Plukenetia volubilis Botanical name : Plukenetia volubilis Product : Sacha inchi Oil Product Category : Carrier Oil Product form : Oil Extraction Method : Cold Pressing Part Used : Seeds Aroma : No odour Color : Light golden Uses : Aromatherapy Therapeutic Cosmetics Blends well with: Petitgrain, Vetiver, Orange, Basil,
Store: ecoilumi.com.br · Domain: ecoilumi.com.br

























